• Українська
  • Русский

Расписание матчей UEFA EURO 2020

Friday 12 June
Group A: Turkey v Italy (22:00, Rome)

Saturday 13 June
Group A: Wales v Switzerland (16:00, Baku)
Group B: Denmark v Finland (19:00, Copenhagen)
Group B: Belgium v Russia (22:00, St Petersburg)

Sunday 14 June
Group D: England v Croatia (16:00 Wembley)
Group C: Austria v Play-off winner D or A (19:00, Bucharest)
Group C: Netherlands v Ukraine (22:00, Amsterdam)

Monday 15 June
Group D: Play-off winner C v Czech Republic (16:00, Glasgow)
Group E: Poland v Play-off winner B (19:00, Dublin)
Group E: Spain v Sweden (22:00, Bilbao)

Tuesday 16 June
Group F: Play-off winner A or D v Portugal (19:00, Budapest)
Group F: France v Germany (22:00, Munich)

Wednesday 17 June
Group B: Finland v Russia (16:00, St Petersburg)
Group A: Turkey v Wales (19:00, Baku)
Group A: Italy v Switzerland (22:00, Rome)

Thursday 18 June
Group C: Ukraine v Play-off winner D or A (16:00, Bucharest)
Group B: Denmark v Belgium (19:00, Copenhagen)
Group C: Netherlands v Austria (22:00, Amsterdam)

Friday 19 June
Group E: Sweden v Play-off winner B (16:00, Dublin)
Group D: Croatia v Czech Republic (19:00, Glasgow)
Group D: England v Play-off winner C (22:00, London)

Saturday 20 June
Group F: Play-off winner A or D v France (16:00, Budapest)
Group F: Portugal v Germany (19:00, Munich)
Group E: Spain v Poland (22:00, Bilbao)

Sunday 21 June
Group A: Italy v Wales (19:00, Rome)
Group A: Switzerland v Turkey (19:00, Baku)

Monday 22 June
Group C: Play-off winner D or A v Netherlands (19:00, Amsterdam)
Group C: Ukraine v Austria (19:00, Bucharest)
Group B: Russia v Denmark (22:00, Copenhagen)
Group B: Finland v Belgium (22:00, St Petersburg)

Tuesday 23 June
Group D: Czech Republic v England (22:00, London)
Group D: Croatia v Play-off winner C (22:00, Glasgow)

Wednesday 24 June
Group E: Play-off winner B v Spain (19:00, Bilbao)
Group E: Sweden v Poland (19:00, Dublin)
Group F: Germany v Play-off winner A or D (22:00, Munich)
Group F: Portugal v France (22:00, Budapest)

KNOCKOUT PHASE

Round of 16

Saturday 27 June
1: 2A v 2B (19:00, Amsterdam)
2: 1A v 2C (22:00, London)

Sunday 28 June
3: 1C v 3D/E/F (19:00, Budapest)
4: 1B v 3A/D/E/F (22:00, Bilbao)

Monday 29 June
5: 2D v 2E (19:00, Copenhagen)
6: 1F v 3A/B/C (22:00, Bucharest)

Tuesday 30 June
7: 1D v 2F (19:00, Dublin)
8: 1E v 3A/B/C/D (22:00. Glasgow)

Quarter-finals

Friday 3 July
QF1: Winner 6 v Winner 5 (19:00, Saint Petersburg)
QF2: Winner 4 v Winner 2 (22:00, Munich)

Saturday 4 July
QF3: Winner 1 v Winner 3 (19:00, Baku)
QF4: Winner 8 v Winner 7 (22:00, Rome)

Semi-finals

Tuesday 7 July
SF1: Winner QF1 v Winner QF2 (22:00, London)

Wednesday 8 July
SF2: Winner QF4 v Winner QF3 (22:00, London)

Final

Sunday 12 July
Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 (22:00, London)

intense_post_subtitle:
intense_post_single_template:
intense_featured_gallery:
intense_featured_image_type:
standard
intense_image_shadow:
null
intense_hover_effect_type:
null
intense_hover_effect:
0
intense_featured_audio_url:
intense_featured_video_type:
intense_featured_color:
Tagged under

Apologies, but no related posts were found.